موجود در انبار

HPE BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR G7 G8 G9 Transceiver 455883-B21

ماژول فیبر نوری اچ پی BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR G7 G8 G9 Transceiver 455883-B21

این ماژول فیبرنوری اچ پی با دستگاه‌های زیر سازگار است:

HPE BLc3000 Enclosure

HPE BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure w/2 Power Supplies and 4 Fans w/8 Insight Control Environment Trial Licenses, w/6 Power Supplies and 10 Fans w/16 Insight Control Environment Licenses

HPE BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure w/6 Power Supplies and 10 Fans w/16 Insight Control Environment Licenses

HPE ProLiant DL Series: DL360p Gen8, DL360p Gen8 Base, DL360p Gen8 CMS, DL360p Gen8 Entry, DL360p Gen8 High Performance, DL980 Gen7

HPE SimpliVity 380 Gen10 Node, 380 Gen9 Node

HPE Virtual Connect Flex-10

مقایسه محصولات

توضیحات

 

یک ماژول 10 گیگابیتی در فرم فاکتور +SFP که از استاندارد 10 گیگابیتی SR پشتیبانی می‌کند و اتصال 10 گیگابیتی را تا 400 متر در فیبر چند حالته OM4 ارائه می‌دهد. HPE 455883-B21 یک ماژول Plug-in Module Form Factor Transceiver است که از استاندارد 1xEthernet 10GBase-SR – LC multi-modex2 پشتیبانی می‌کند.

این ماژول فیبرنوری اچ پی با دستگاه‌های زیر سازگار است:

HPE BLc3000 Enclosure

HPE BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure w/2 Power Supplies and 4 Fans w/8 Insight Control Environment Trial Licenses, w/6 Power Supplies and 10 Fans w/16 Insight Control Environment Licenses

HPE BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure w/6 Power Supplies and 10 Fans w/16 Insight Control Environment Licenses

HPE ProLiant DL Series: DL360p Gen8, DL360p Gen8 Base, DL360p Gen8 CMS, DL360p Gen8 Entry, DL360p Gen8 High Performance, DL980 Gen7

HPE SimpliVity 380 Gen10 Node, 380 Gen9 Node

HPE Virtual Connect Flex-10

455883-B21 Option Part Number
456096-001 Spare Part Number
455885-001 Assembly Number
SFP+ Transceiver Module Device Type
SFP+ Transceiver Form Factor
 Plug-in Module Form Factor
 Wired Connectivity Technology
10GBase-SR Cabling Type
 10Gigabit Ethernet Data Link Protocol
 10Gbps Data Transfer Rate
980ft Max Transfer Distance
1 LC 10-GbE port (IEEE 802.3ae Type 10Gbase-SR), Duplex: full only Ports
LC Connector Type
850 nm Wavelength
62.5/125 ?m or 50/125 ?m (core/cladding) diameter, graded-index, low metal content, multimode fiber optic, complying with ITU-T G.651 and ISO/IEC793-2Type A1b or A1a, respectively Cable type
Multi Mode Fiber type
 2-26m with 62.5 ?m multimode cable @ 160 MHz*km 2-33m with 62.5 ?m multimode cable @ 200 MHz*km 2-66m with 50 ?m multimode cable @ 400 MHz*km 2-82m with 50 ?m multimode cable @ 500 MHz*km 2-300m with 50 ?m multimode cable @ 2000 MHz*km Maximum distance
 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR – LC multi-mode x 2 Interfaces
 1 x SFP+ Compatible Slots
Height: 0.47 inch (1.19 cm)
Width: 0.54 inch (1.38 cm)
Depth: 2.19 inch (5.57 cm)
Dimension
0.04 lbs (0.02 kg) Weight

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “HPE BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR G7 G8 G9 Transceiver 455883-B21”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *

اطلاعات فروشنده

  • نام فروشگاه: فروشگاه من
  • فروشنده: فروشگاه من
  • آدرس: تهران
    تهران
    تهران
    تهران
    55555
  • هنوز امتیازی داده نشده است!